• ANSHU TEWARI
    ANSHU TEWARIPrincipal
  • WILFRED PRABHAKAR
    WILFRED PRABHAKARIncharge Gujarati Medium

K.G. SECTION – GUJARATI MEDIUM

  • BEENA NAIK
    BEENA NAIKTeacher

    Specialist in : —

  • HEMLATTA DODIYA
    HEMLATTA DODIYAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Gujarati & Sanskrit

  • JYOTI DHUMALE
    JYOTI DHUMALEAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : —

  • KUMUD CHAWDA
    KUMUD CHAWDASection Head

    Specialist in : Biology

  • SHREYA KAPASIYAWALA
    SHREYA KAPASIYAWALAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Phonics

PRIMARY SECTION – GUJARATI MEDIUM

  • ALKA VYAS
    ALKA VYASAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : –

  • ARCHANA MEHTA
    ARCHANA MEHTAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Hindi & Gujarati

  • BHAVNA SHAH
    BHAVNA SHAHAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Social Studies & Sanskrit

  • BHUMIKA PARMAR
    BHUMIKA PARMARAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Language

  • HINA PATEL
    HINA PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Gujarati

  • KIRAN VASOYA
    KIRAN VASOYAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : English

  • KIRTIDA TRIVEDI
    KIRTIDA TRIVEDIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics & Science

  • KISHOR VALA
    KISHOR VALAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Sports

  • MADHURI LIMBAD
    MADHURI LIMBADAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Music

  • NITIXA LOKHANDWALA
    NITIXA LOKHANDWALAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : –

  • PRITI GANDHI
    PRITI GANDHIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Gujarati

  • RASHMI JANI
    RASHMI JANIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : –

  • SHIVAJIRAO VABLE
    SHIVAJIRAO VABLEAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Computer

  • SMITA BHAVSAR
    SMITA BHAVSARAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Hindi

  • SWATI CHOKSI
    SWATI CHOKSIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics & Science

  • URVASHI PARMAR
    URVASHI PARMARAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Gujarati, Hindi & Sanskrit

SECONDARY & HIGHER SECONDARY SECTION – GUJARATI MEDIUM

  • ALKESH PATEL
    ALKESH PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Drawing

  • ANJANA PATEL
    ANJANA PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Chemistry

  • ANSUYA MOCHI
    ANSUYA MOCHIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Social Studies & Gujarati

  • ARTI JOSHI
    ARTI JOSHITeacher

    Specialist in : Biology

  • DIPTI DADHANIA
    DIPTI DADHANIAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Chemistry

  • JALPA SHAH
    JALPA SHAHAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Physics & Mathematics

  • JAYENDRA PATEL
    JAYENDRA PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics

  • MULAJI VANKAR
    MULAJI VANKARAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Hindi

  • NILESH PARIKH
    NILESH PARIKHAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Science, Mathematics & Chemistry

  • NUTAN PATEL
    NUTAN PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Languages

  • PRAKASH LAD
    PRAKASH LADAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : English

  • RAJENDRA JOSHI
    RAJENDRA JOSHITeacher

    Specialist in : Chemistry

  • RAJESH PATEL
    RAJESH PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Physics

  • RUKAIYA PATEL
    RUKAIYA PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Languages

  • VASANTI JADAV
    VASANTI JADAVAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics & Science

K.G. SECTION – ENGLISH MEDIUM

  • GAURI SOOD
    GAURI SOODTeacher
  • JYOTI NARVEKAR
    JYOTI NARVEKARTeacher
  • MEENA THAKUR
    MEENA THAKURTeacher
  • NIMISHA SHAH
    NIMISHA SHAHTeacher

PRIMARY SECTION – ENGLISH MEDIUM

  • ARCHANA WARE
    ARCHANA WARETeacher

    Specialist in : Science

  • DHARITRI SWADIA
    DHARITRI SWADIAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : –

  • DIVYA CHAUDHARY
    DIVYA CHAUDHARYTeacher

    Specialist in : Science

  • KAJAL NAIR
    KAJAL NAIRAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : English

  • LETHA NAIR
    LETHA NAIRAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : –

  • MADHUJA BHANGAONKAR
    MADHUJA BHANGAONKARAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics

  • MAHESH NIZAMA
    MAHESH NIZAMATeacher

    Specialist in : Rhythm

  • MANJU RUJ
    MANJU RUJAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Computer & Environment

  • MEGHNA BHATT
    MEGHNA BHATTTeacher

    Specialist in : Sanskrit

  • NILAM MAHARAUAL
    NILAM MAHARAUALAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Sports

  • PREETI SHAH
    PREETI SHAHTeacher

    Specialist in : English

  • SAVITA PAWAR
    SAVITA PAWARTeacher

    Specialist in : Science

  • SEEMA CHATURVEDI
    SEEMA CHATURVEDIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : English

  • SHITAL PARIKH
    SHITAL PARIKHAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Computer & Mathematics

  • SWATI DUTTA
    SWATI DUTTAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : –

  • VANI KOLIWAD
    VANI KOLIWADTeacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics & Science

  • VYOMESH RINDANI
    VYOMESH RINDANITeacher

    Specialist in : Dramatics

SECONDARY & HIGHER SECONDARY SECTION – ENGLISH MEDIUM

  • ANITA HALDAR
    ANITA HALDARAssitant Teacher

    Specialist in : Chemistry

  • APARNA PUNTAMBEKAR
    APARNA PUNTAMBEKARTeacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics

  • BHAGAJI VAGHELA
    BHAGAJI VAGHELAAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Gujarati & Sanskrit

  • BRIJESH TRIPATHI
    BRIJESH TRIPATHIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics

  • DAFINEE KURIAN
    DAFINEE KURIANAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Mathematics

  • DIVYESH UPADHYAY
    DIVYESH UPADHYAYTeacher

    Specialist in : Computer

  • GAURI CHAVDA
    GAURI CHAVDATeacher

    Specialist in : Sanskrit

  • JAYDIP PATEL
    JAYDIP PATELAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Physics

  • KOMAL PANCHAL
    KOMAL PANCHALAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Chemistry

  • KUNDA JOSHI
    KUNDA JOSHIAssistant Teacher

    Specialist in : Hindi & Social Science

  • NAZIMA CHAUHAN
    NAZIMA CHAUHANLab Assistant

    Specialist in : Physics

  • PRAKASHCHANDRA TAILOR
    PRAKASHCHANDRA TAILORTeacher

    Specialist in : Drawing

  • PRAVIN BARAD
    PRAVIN BARADPRAVIN BARAD

    Specialist in : Sports

  • RAJBALA SINGH
    RAJBALA SINGHTeacher

    Specialist in : Hindi

  • SARITA RAI
    SARITA RAITeacher

    Specialist in : Inorganic Chemistry

  • VARSHA PARGAT
    VARSHA PARGATTeacher

    Specialist in : English

LIBRARY STAFF

  • HEMLATTA RATHOD
    HEMLATTA RATHODLibrarian
  • MAHESH TRIVEDI
    MAHESH TRIVEDILibrarian

OFFICE STAFF

  • KIRAN PATEL
    KIRAN PATELClerk
  • KISHORCHANDRA MISTRY
    KISHORCHANDRA MISTRYSenior Clerk